Bluenose Classic MIDDLE distance Start Times

The start times follow for Saturday’s Middle Distance event. They are sorted by first name. Remember you must check in at registration between 10am-11am regardless of your start time and give yourself plenty of time to make your way to the start before your time is called.

Don’t worry it’s not too late to come out and join the fun! Just show up at registration at 10am and you’ll be assigned a start time for the event!

Name Start Time Course
Adam and Desmond Secord 11:55:00 Course 3
Adam MacNeil 11:35:00 Course 3
Aimee Graven 11:20:00 Course 2
Alberto Collasius 11:37:00 Course 3
Alexander Conrad 11:08:00 Course 4
Andrew Heron 11:25:00 Course 7
Annie Ruan 11:50:00 Course 2
Ashley Harding 11:38:00 Course 8
Brad Toms 11:24:00 Course 8
Brendan Tanner 11:22:00 Course 2
Bret Kitchin 11:42:00 Course 2
Brody MacLennan 11:10:00 Course 2
Brooke Stubbert 11:18:00 Course 2
Bruce Stewart 11:32:00 Course 8
Cassidy Murphy 11:44:00 Course 2
Chelsea James 11:56:00 Course 1
Cheryl Smith 11:21:00 Course 7
Connor Mingo 11:06:00 Course 4
Connor Saulnier 11:11:00 Course 3
Dan Tully 11:34:00 Course 8
David Ross 11:31:00 Course 7
Edward James 11:07:00 Course 7
Emily Secord 11:27:00 Course 7
Ethan Dauphinee 11:48:00 Course 2
Ethan Urquhart 11:41:00 Course 3
Evan Bond 11:12:00 Course 4
Evie Hall 11:05:00 Course 1
Finlay Secord 11:55:00 Course 1
Fynn Robson 11:12:00 Course 2
George LeBlanc 11:04:00 Course 4
Glen MacDuff 11:11:00 Course 7
Harold McQuade 11:09:00 Course 7
Heather Walker 11:17:00 Course 7
Ian Clark 11:23:00 Course 7
Jack Johnson 11:13:00 Course 3
Jocelyn Cox, Greg, Xavier, and Montgomery Morris 11:22:00 Course 4
Jonah McCarthy 11:26:00 Course 2
Joseph Rezendes 11:23:00 Course 3
Joshua Patterson 11:14:00 Course 4
Kaiden Crowell 11:25:00 Course 3
Kaitlin Fraser 11:16:00 Course 4
Kara Turner 11:12:00 Course 6
Kayln Ingram-Phillips 11:40:00 Course 2
Keegan Smith 11:19:00 Course 3
Kira Brassard 11:54:00 Course 2
Liam Hardiman 11:56:00 Course 2
Liam Verge 11:31:00 Course 3
Lily Hall 11:15:00 Course 3
Lisa MacLean 11:13:00 Course 7
Lori Heron 11:18:00 Course 6
Louisa Horne 11:09:00 Course 3
Luke Slipp 11:04:00 Course 2
Madeline Melanson 11:06:00 Course 2
Madison DeWolfe 11:33:00 Course 3
Marsha Hayward-Hopkins 11:36:00 Course 2
Matt Hall 11:36:00 Course 8
Matthew Hogg 11:27:00 Course 3
Matthew MacMaster 11:17:00 Course 3
Meghan Woszczynski 11:35:00 Course 7
Michael Halverson 11:39:00 Course 3
Mitchell Stark 11:46:00 Course 2
Nahum Ronaghan 11:30:00 Course 2
Nathan Gray 11:28:00 Course 2
Nicholas LaPierre 11:14:00 Course 2
Oliver Horne 11:16:00 Course 2
Phillipe Graham-Laru 11:32:00 Course 2
Rachel Heron 11:33:00 Course 7
Rebecca Clarke 11:10:00 Course 4
Rebecca Masuda 11:08:00 Course 2
Riley Arsenault 11:38:00 Course 2
Samantha King 11:07:00 Course 3
Sara Greenough 11:43:00 Course 3
Sean Kollmann 11:05:00 Course 3
Shila MacDonald 11:29:00 Course 3
Stella Murphy 11:52:00 Course 2
Stephen Burnett 11:34:00 Course 2
Steve Heron 11:29:00 Course 7
Sue, James, and Milo Hall 11:24:00 Course 2
Tate Vachon 11:21:00 Course 3
Tony Wheeler 11:56:00 Course 7
Troy Smith 11:30:00 Course 8

Leave a Reply