Orienteering Association of Nova Scotia

Park Trail

Bluenose Classic MIDDLE distance Start Times ( Posted Fri October 13 )

Name Start Time Course
Adam and Desmond Secord 11:55:00 Course 3
Adam MacNeil 11:35:00 Course 3
Aimee Graven 11:20:00 Course 2
Alberto Collasius 11:37:00 Course 3
Alexander Conrad 11:08:00 Course 4
Andrew Heron 11:25:00 Course 7
Annie Ruan 11:50:00 Course 2
Ashley Harding 11:38:00 Course 8
Brad Toms 11:24:00 Course 8
Brendan Tanner 11:22:00 Course 2
Bret Kitchin 11:42:00 Course 2
Brody MacLennan 11:10:00 Course 2
Brooke Stubbert 11:18:00 Course 2
Bruce Stewart 11:32:00 Course 8
Cassidy Murphy 11:44:00 Course 2
Chelsea James 11:56:00 Course 1
Cheryl Smith 11:21:00 Course 7
Connor Mingo 11:06:00 Course 4
Connor Saulnier 11:11:00 Course 3
Dan Tully 11:34:00 Course 8
David Ross 11:31:00 Course 7
Edward James 11:07:00 Course 7
Emily Secord 11:27:00 Course 7
Ethan Dauphinee 11:48:00 Course 2
Ethan Urquhart 11:41:00 Course 3
Evan Bond 11:12:00 Course 4
Evie Hall 11:05:00 Course 1
Finlay Secord 11:55:00 Course 1
Fynn Robson 11:12:00 Course 2
George LeBlanc 11:04:00 Course 4
Glen MacDuff 11:11:00 Course 7
Harold McQuade 11:09:00 Course 7
Heather Walker 11:17:00 Course 7
Ian Clark 11:23:00 Course 7
Jack Johnson 11:13:00 Course 3
Jocelyn Cox, Greg, Xavier, and Montgomery Morris 11:22:00 Course 4
Jonah McCarthy 11:26:00 Course 2
Joseph Rezendes 11:23:00 Course 3
Joshua Patterson 11:14:00 Course 4
Kaiden Crowell 11:25:00 Course 3
Kaitlin Fraser 11:16:00 Course 4
Kara Turner 11:12:00 Course 6
Kayln Ingram-Phillips 11:40:00 Course 2
Keegan Smith 11:19:00 Course 3
Kira Brassard 11:54:00 Course 2
Liam Hardiman 11:56:00 Course 2
Liam Verge 11:31:00 Course 3
Lily Hall 11:15:00 Course 3
Lisa MacLean 11:13:00 Course 7
Lori Heron 11:18:00 Course 6
Louisa Horne 11:09:00 Course 3
Luke Slipp 11:04:00 Course 2
Madeline Melanson 11:06:00 Course 2
Madison DeWolfe 11:33:00 Course 3
Marsha Hayward-Hopkins 11:36:00 Course 2
Matt Hall 11:36:00 Course 8
Matthew Hogg 11:27:00 Course 3
Matthew MacMaster 11:17:00 Course 3
Meghan Woszczynski 11:35:00 Course 7
Michael Halverson 11:39:00 Course 3
Mitchell Stark 11:46:00 Course 2
Nahum Ronaghan 11:30:00 Course 2
Nathan Gray 11:28:00 Course 2
Nicholas LaPierre 11:14:00 Course 2
Oliver Horne 11:16:00 Course 2
Phillipe Graham-Laru 11:32:00 Course 2
Rachel Heron 11:33:00 Course 7
Rebecca Clarke 11:10:00 Course 4
Rebecca Masuda 11:08:00 Course 2
Riley Arsenault 11:38:00 Course 2
Samantha King 11:07:00 Course 3
Sara Greenough 11:43:00 Course 3
Sean Kollmann 11:05:00 Course 3
Shila MacDonald 11:29:00 Course 3
Stella Murphy 11:52:00 Course 2
Stephen Burnett 11:34:00 Course 2
Steve Heron 11:29:00 Course 7
Sue, James, and Milo Hall 11:24:00 Course 2
Tate Vachon 11:21:00 Course 3
Tony Wheeler 11:56:00 Course 7
Troy Smith 11:30:00 Course 8


© 2005 - 2017 Orienteering Association of Nova Scotia